Court 6
Alexandra Panova (RUS) bat Yasmine Mansouri (FRA) 6–4 6–4
Alison Van Uytvanck (BEL) [9] bat Jade Suvrijn (FRA) 6–3 7–6(1)
Maxime Janvier (FRA) bat Casper Ruud (NOR) [19] 7–6(4) 6–4
Paul‐Henri Mathieu (FRA) [16] bat Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) 7–5 6–1
Maxime Hamou (FRA) bat Blaz Kavcic (SLO) [17] 7–6(7) 7–5
Court 8
Santiago Giraldo (COL) [9] bat Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) 6–2 6–4
Kai‐Chen Chang (TPE) [6] bat Tara Moore (GBR) 6–2 7–5
Marco Cecchinato (ITA) [8] bat Salvatore Caruso (ITA) 6–2 6–1
Marius Copil (ROU) [1] bat Ilya Ivashka (BLR) 6–2 6–2
Roberto Quiroz (ECU) bat Dennis Novikov (USA) 7–6(3) 6–3
Court 10
Anna Blinkova (RUS) [14] bat Ivana Jorovic (SRB) 7–6(4) 6–0
Lucie Hradecka (CZE) bat Nina Stojanovic (SRB) [17] 6–1 6–1
Guido Pella (ARG) [13] bat Marc Polmans (AUS) 6–3 6–7(6) 6–4
Alexander Bublik (KAZ) bat Peter Polansky (CAN) [25] 6–4 2–6 7–6(3)
Jozef Kovalik (SVK) bat Luca Vanni (ITA) [20] 6–4 6–4
Court 12
Guido Andreozzi (ARG) [22] bat Tim Smyczek (USA) 6–1 1–6 6–3
Quirine Lemoine (NED) bat Lina Gjorcheska (MKD) 3–6 6–3 6–3
Pedro Sousa (POR) bat Steven Diez (CAN) 6–3 7–5
Stefano Napolitano (ITA) bat Marton Fucsovics (HUN) 6–1 6–7(3) 7–6(4)
Court 13
Antonia Lottner (GER) bat Anna Kalinskaya (RUS) [23] 6–3 6–3
Marketa Vondrousova (CZE) [2] bat Nadia Podoroska (ARG) 6–0 6–1
Nicolas Jarry (CHI) bat Dmitry Popko (KAZ) 6–4 6–3
Denis Kudla (USA) bat Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP) 6–4 6–3
Marco Trungelliti (ARG) bat Tobias Kamke (GER) 6–3 6–4
Court 14
Bethanie Mattek‐Sands (USA) [12] bat Jasmine Paolini (ITA) 4–6 6–2 6–3
Reilly Opelka (USA) bat Leonardo Mayer (ARG) 5–7 7–6(7) 6–3
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) bat Gleb Sakharov (FRA) 6–3 6–3
Gerald Melzer (AUT) [15] bat Vincent Millot (FRA) 6–1 6–2
Norbert Gombos (SVK) [5] bat Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) 7–6(3) 6–3
Court 15
Arantxa Rus (NED) bat Viktoriya Tomova (BUL) 4–6 7–6(5) 7–6(5)
Sofia Kenin (USA) bat Sabina Sharipova (UZB) 6–4 6–2
Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR) [21] bat Stefan Kozlov (USA) 6–7(5) 6–4 6–4
Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) [32] bat Bradley Klahn (USA) 6–4 7–6(6)
Matteo Donati (ITA) bat Alessandro Giannessi (ITA) [10] 6–3 3–6 7–6(10)
Court 16
Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK) bat Alla Kudryavtseva (RUS) 6–2 6–3
Barbara Haas (AUT) bat Ksenia Lykina (RUS) 1–6 6–4 6–4
Jan Satral (CZE) bat Elias Ymer (SWE) 6–4 3–6 6–4
Peter Gojowczyk (GER) [31] bat Joris De Loore (BEL) 6–3 7–6(7)
Arthur De Greef (BEL) [29] bat Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) 3–6 6–0 7–6(5)
Court 17
Polona Hercog (SLO) bat Harmony Tan (FRA) 3–6 6–4 6–4
Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) bat Mackenzie McDonald (USA) 4–6 6–2 7–5
Simone Bolelli (ITA) bat Maximilian Marterer (GER) [24] 6–3 1–6 6–4
Taro Daniel (JPN) [4] bat Matija Pecotic (CRO) 6–3 6–2
Daniel Masur (GER) bat Filip Krajinovic (SRB) 6–4 6–2
Court 18
Zarina Diyas (KAZ) bat Sachia Vickery (USA) [24] 6–0 1–6 6–2
Kristie Ahn (USA) bat Asia Muhammad (USA) 6–4 7–5
Oscar Otte (GER) bat Laslo Djere (SRB) [28] 7–5 2–6 7–6(2)
Andrey Rublev (RUS) [18] bat Mirza Basic (BIH) 6–4 5–7 6–2
Publié le mercredi 24 mai 2017 à 20:49