AccueilActualitéLes résultats de dimanche

Les résultats de dimanche

-

Court Philippe CHATRIER

Anastasia POTAPOVA (RUS) bat Angelique KERBER (GER) [5] 6–4 6–2

Stefanos TSITSIPAS (GRE) [6] bat Maximilian MARTERER (GER) 6–2 6–2 7–6(4)

Roger FEDERER (SUI) [3] bat Lorenzo SONEGO (ITA) 6–2 6–4 6–4

Karolina PLISKOVA (CZE) [2] bat Madison BRENGLE (USA) 6–2 6–3

Court Suzanne LENGLEN

Marin CILIC (CRO) [11] bat Thomas FABBIANO (ITA) 6–3 7–5 6–1

Kei NISHIKORI (JPN) [7] bat Quentin HALYS (FRA) 6–2 6–3 6–4

Kristina MLADENOVIC (FRA) bat Fiona FERRO (FRA) 6–3 7–6(3)

Sloane STEPHENS (USA)[7] bat Misaki DOI (JPN) 6–3 7–6(4)

Court Simonne MATHIEU

Garbiñe MUGURUZA (ESP) [19] bat Taylor TOWNSEND (USA) 5–7 6–2 6–2

Nicolas MAHUT (FRA) bat Marco CECCHINATO (ITA) [16] 2–6 6–7(6) 6–4 6–2 6–4

Elina SVITOLINA (UKR) [9] bat Venus WILLIAMS (USA) 6–3 6–3

David GOFFIN (BEL)[27] bat Ricardas BERANKIS (LTU) 6–0 6–2 6–2

Court 1

Petra MARTIC (CRO) [31] bat Ons JABEUR (TUN) 6–1 6–2

Grigor DIMITROV (BUL) bat Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB) 6–3 6–0 3–6 6–7 (4) 6–4

Belinda BENCIC (SUI) [15] bat Jessika PONCHET (FRA) 6–1 6–4

Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER (GER) bat Robin HAASE (NED) 6–4 6–4 6–7(5) 6–1

Court 6

Johanna LARSSON (SWE) bat Magdalena RYBARIKOVA (SVK) 6–3 6–4

Oscar OTTE (GER) bat Malek JAZIRI (TUN) 6–3 6–1 4–6 6–0

Kateryna KOZLOVA (UKR) bat Bernarda PERA (USA) 6–2 7–6(5)

Leonardo MAYER (ARG) bat Jiri VESELY (CZE) 7–6(3) 6–3 6–0

Court 7

Matteo BERRETTINI (ITA) [29] bat Pablo ANDUJAR (ESP) 6–7(3) 6–4 6–4 6–2

Laura SIEGEMUND (GER) bat Sofya ZHUK (RUS) 6–3 6–3

Laslo DJERE (SRB) [31] bat Albert RAMOS 6–3 6–2 7–6(2)

Jennifer BRADY (USA) – Ivana JOROVIC (SRB) 7–6(5) 4–6 interrompu

Court 13

Casper RUUD (NOR) bat Ernests GULBIS (LAT) 6–2 7–6 6–0

Marketa VONDROUSOVA (CZE) bat Yafan WANG (CHN) 6–4 6–3

Hugo DELLIEN (BOL) bat Prajnesh GUNNESWARAN (IND) 6–1 6–3 6–1

Sara SORRIBES TORMO (ESP) bat Alison VAN UYTVANCK (BEL) 6–1 5–7 6–2

Court 14

Alexei POPYRIN (AUS) bat Ugo HUMBERT (FRA) 3–6 6–3 7–6 6–3

Kristina KUCOVA (SVK) bat Svetlana KUZNETSOVA (RUS) 6–4 6–2

Diego SCHWARTZMAN (ARG) [17] bat Marton FUCSOVICS (HUN) 6–3 3–6 7–6(7) 2–6 6–2

Polona HERCOG (SLO) – Aliaksandra SASNOVICH (BLR)[32] 4–6 6–2 3–3 interrompu