AccueilActualitéLes résultats de mardi

Les résultats de mardi

-

Court Philippe CHATRIER

Alexander ZVEREV (GER) [5] bat John MILLMAN (AUS) 7–6 6–3 2–6 6–7 6–3

Naomi OSAKA (JPN) [1] bat Anna Karolina SCHMIEDLOVA (SVK) 0–6 7–6(4) 6–1

Simona HALEP (ROU) [3] bat Ajla TOMLJANOVIC (AUS) 6–3 3–6 6–1

Gaël MONFILS (FRA) [14] bat Taro DANIEL (JPN) 6–0 6–4 6–1

Court Suzanne LENGLEN

Juan Martin DEL POTRO (ARG) [8] bat Nicolas JARRY (CHI) 3–6 6–2 6–1 6–4

Caroline GARCIA (FRA) [24] bat Mona BARTHEL (GER) 6–2 6–4

Lucas POUILLE (FRA) [22] bat Simone BOLELLI (ITA) 6–3 6–4 7–5

Madison KEYS (USA) [14] bat Evgeniya RODINA (RUS) 6–1 6–2

Court Simonne MATHIEU

Fabio FOGNINI (ITA) [9] bat Andreas SEPPI (ITA) 6–3 6–0 3–6 6–3

Victoria AZARENKA (BLR) bat Jelena OSTAPENKO (LAT) 6–4 7–6

Aryna SABALENKA (BLR) [11] bat Dominika CIBULKOVA (SVK) 7–5 6–1

Adrian MANNARINO (FRA) bat Stefano TRAVAGLIA (ITA) 6–7(5) 6–3 3–6 6–2 6–2

Court 1

Daria KASATKINA (RUS) [21] bat Jasmine PAOLINI (ITA) 6–2 6–3

Kyle EDMUND (GBR) [28] bat Jeremy CHARDY (FRA) 7–6 5–7 6–4 4–6 7–5

Roberto BAUTISTA‐AGUT (ESP) [18] bat Steve JOHNSON (USA) 6–3 6–4 6–2

Karen KHACHANOV (RUS) [10] bat Cedrik‐Marcel STEBE (GER) 6–1 6–1 6–4

Lesia TSURENKO (UKR) [27] bat Eugenie BOUCHARD (CAN) 6–2 6–2

Court 6

Monica PUIG (PUR) bat Kirsten FLIPKENS (BEL) 6–1 7–5

Ivo KARLOVIC (CRO) bat Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP) 7–6(4) 7–5 6–7(7) 7–5

Antoine HOANG (FRA) bat Damir DZUMHUR (BIH) 6–4 0–6 7–6(5) 6–3

Court 7

Elliot BENCHETRIT (FRA) bat Cameron NORRIE (GBR) 6–4 6–0 6–2

Karolina MUCHOVA (CZE) bat Anett KONTAVEIT (EST) [17] 3–6 6–2 6–2

Fernando VERDASCO (ESP) [23] bat Daniel EVANS (GBR) 6–3 6–7(4) 6–3 6–2

Iga SWIATEK (POL) bat Selena JANICIJEVIC (FRA) 6–3 6–0

Court 9

Federico DELBONIS (ARG) bat Guillermo GARCIA‐LOPEZ (ESP) 6–1 3–6 6–3 6–2

Anna BLINKOVA (RUS) bat Margarita GASPARYAN (RUS) 6–3 4–6 8–6

Priscilla HON (AUS) bat Timea BABOS (HON) 3–6 6–2 6–1

Katerina SINIAKOVA (CZE) bat Elena RYBAKINA (KAZ) 7–6(5) 6–1

Court 10

Yoshihito NISHIOKA (JPN) bat Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) 6–7 6–0 4–6 6–2 6–3

Kurumi NARA (JPN) bat Dalila JAKUPOVIC (SLO) 7–5 5–7 6–3

Court 11

Dusan LAJOVIC (SRB) [30] bat Thiago MONTEIRO (BRA) 6–3 6–4 6–4

Aleksandra KRUNIC (SRB) bat Daria GAVRILOVA (AUS) 6–3 2–2 abandon

Court 12

Irina‐Camelia BEGU (ROU) bat Lin ZHU (CHN) 6–1 6–1

Jordan THOMPSON (AUS) bat Alejandro DAVIDOVICH FOKINA (ESP) 6–3 6–2 7–6(3)

Qiang WANG (CHN) [16] bat Saisai ZHENG (CHN) 6–1 7–5

Court 13

Mikael YMER (SWE) bat Blaz ROLA (SLO) 6–0 6–3 7–6(5)

Amanda ANISIMOVA (USA) bat Harmony TAN (FRA) 6–3 6–1

Martin KLIZAN (SVK) bat Mikhail KUKUSHKIN (KAZ) 3–6 5–7 6–4 6–2 6–3

Court 14

Taylor FRITZ (USA) bat Bernard TOMIC (AUS) 6–1 6–4 6–1

Bianca ANDREESCU (CAN) [22] bat Marie BOUZKOVA (CZE) 5–7 6–4 6–4

Magda LINETTE (POL) bat Chloé PAQUET (FRA) 3–6 6–1 6–2

Grégoire BARRERE (FRA) bat Matthew EBDEN (AUS) 6–3 5–7 7–5 6–1

Maria SAKKARI (GRE) [29] bat Anna TATISHVILI (GEO) 6–0 6–1