Accueil Actu (Q) - Le programme de jeudi

(Q) – Le programme de jeudi

-

Court 6

À partir de 10h

Vania King (USA) – Fiona Ferro (FRA)

Mathilde Johansson (FRA) – Ivana Jorovic (SRB)

Axel Michon (FRA) – Jared Donaldson (USA) [29]

Adrian Ungur (ROU) – Frances Tiafoe (USA)

Court 8

À partir de 10h

Beatriz Haddad Maia (BRA) – Jennifer Brady (USA)

Katerina Siniakova (CZE) [6] – Kristie Ahn (USA)

Gerald Melzer (AUT) [17] – Ryan Harrison (USA) (6-4 6-7(5) 4-2)

Louisa Chirico (USA) [1] – Andrea Hlavackova (CZE)

Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP) [7] – Marius Copil (ROU)

Court 10

À partir de 10h

Cindy Burger (NED) – Sachia Vickery (USA)

Melanie Oudin (USA) – Ipek Soylu (TUR)

Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP) – Karen Khachanov (RUS) [12] (6-4 2-6 3-1)

Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) [4] – Andrey Rublev (RUS)

Laslo Djere (SRB) – Adam Pavlasek (CZE) [21]

Court 13

À partir de 10h

Andreea Mitu (ROU) [9] – Jia-Jing Lu (CHN)

Olga Savchuk (UKR) – Silvia Soler-Espinosa (ESP) [20]

Kaia Kanepi (EST) – Veronica Cepede Royg (PAR)

Amra Sadikovic (SUI) – Irina Khromacheva (RUS) [24]

Court 14

À partir de 10h

Sorana Cirstea (ROU) [3] – Jana Cepelova (SVK)

Stephanie Foretz (FRA) – Sara Sorribes Tormo (ESP)

Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) [14] – Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)

Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA) – Tobias Kamke (GER)

Court 15

À partir de 10h

Sesil Karatantcheva (BUL) – Maryna Zanevska (UKR)

Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR) [2] – Petra Martic (CRO)

Stefanie Voegele (SUI) [5] – Barbara Haas (AUT)

Court 16

À partir de 10h

Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) – Barbora Stefkova (CZE)

Miyu Kato (JPN) – Kristina Kucova (SVK) [18]

Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR) [10] – Marsel Ilhan (TUR)

Grace Min (USA) – Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL)

Court 17

À partir de 10h

Elise Mertens (BEL) – Julia Glushko (ISR)

Kateryna Kozlova (UKR) [8] – Claire Feuerstein (FRA)

Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) – Andrej Martin (SVK) [22]

Andrey Golubev (KAZ) – Radu Albot (MDA) [27]

Court 18

À partir de 10h

Tereza Smitkova (CZE) – Viktorija Golubic (SUI) [23]

Mandy Minella (LUX) – Klara Koukalova (CZE) [22]

Federico Gaio (ITA) – Guido Andreozzi (ARG)

Richel Hogenkamp (NED) – Lucie Hradecka (CZE)

Instagram
Twitter
Facebook
Facebook