AccueilActualité(Q) - Les résultats de jeudi

(Q) – Les résultats de jeudi

-

Court 6

Bernarda PERA (USA)[1] bat Kai‐Lin ZHANG (CHN) 6–4 6–4

Aliona BOLSOVA (ESP) bat Shilin XU (CHN) 6–1 6–2

Katie SWAN (GBR) bat Xiyu WANG (CHN) 6–4 0–6 7–5

Alexey VATUTIN (RUS) bat Sergiy STAKHOVSKY (UKR)[6] 6–4 1–6 6–3

Court 7

Kaja JUVAN (SLO) [21] bat Cori GAUFF (USA) 6–3 6–3

Allie KIICK (USA) bat Whitney OSUIGWE (USA)[11] 0–6 6–3 6–1

Giulia GATTO‐MONTICONE (ITA) bat Francesca DI LORENZO (USA) 6–7 6–3 6–3

Salvatore CARUSO (ITA) [31] bat Dustin BROWN (GER) 4–6 6–4 6–3

Court 9

Sofya ZHUK (RUS) bat Kathinka VON DEICHMANN (LIE) 3–6 6–3 6–4

Elena RYBAKINA (KAZ) [22] bat Rebecca MARINO (CAN) 5–7 7–6 6–4

Anna BLINKOVA (RUS) [9] bat Anhelina KALININA (UKR) 3–6 6–3 6–2

Yannick MADEN (GER) [8] bat Alejandro DAVIDOVICH FOKINA (ESP) [17] 6–3 3–6 6–1

Court 10

Marie BOUZKOVA (CZE) [10] bat Ayano SHIMIZU (JPN) 6–2 6–3

Varvara LEPCHENKO (USA)[19] bat Romina OPRANDI (SUI) 6–1 6–1

Kristina KUCOVA (SVK) bat Tamara KORPATSCH (GER) 6–4 6–3

Yannick HANFMANN (GER) bat Lukas ROSOL (CZE) [19] 6–2 6–2

Court 11

Georgina GARCIA PEREZ (ESP) bat Olga DANILOVIC (SRB) [13] 6–4 2–6 6–2

Jasmine PAOLINI (ITA) bat Rebecca SRAMKOVA (SVK) 7–5 6–0

Katarina ZAVATSKA (UKR) bat Ekaterine GORGODZE (GEO) 6–0 6–4

Guillermo GARCIA‐LOPEZ (ESP) [12] bat Oscar OTTE (GER) [23] 3–6 6–4 6–0

Court 12

Greet MINNEN (BEL) bat Natalia VIKHLYANTSEVA (RUS) [8] 2–6 6–2 6–4

Timea BABOS (HUN) bat Martina TREVISAN (ITA) 6–4 2–6 7–5

Julia GLUSHKO (ISR) bat Robin ANDERSON (USA) 6–3 6–3

Rudolf MOLLEKER (GER) bat Santiago GIRALDO (COL) 4–6 6–4 6–4

Court 13

Liudmila SAMSONOVA (RUS) bat Sachia VICKERY (USA)[23] 7–5 6–2

Nao HIBINO (JPN) [12] bat Richel HOGENKAMP (NED) 6–1 6–2

Conny PERRIN (SUI) bat Ana BOGDAN (ROU) [15] 7–5 7–5

Stefano TRAVAGLIA (ITA) [13] bat Steve DARCIS (BEL) 7–6 6–3

Court 14

Antonia LOTTNER (GER) bat Elsa JACQUEMOT (FRA) 7–6 6–2

Valentini GRAMMATIKOPOULOU (GRE) bat Heather WATSON (GBR) [5] 7–5 6–7 7–6

Kurumi NARA (JPN) bat Timea BACSINSZKY (SUI) [3] 6–2 4–6 6–4

Kimmer COPPEJANS (BEL) bat Manuel GUINARD (FRA) 6–3 4–6 6–1