Accueil Actu Tous les résultats de mardi

Tous les résultats de mardi

-

Court Philippe-CHATRIER

Marin CILIC (CRO) [3] bat James DUCKWORTH (AUS) 6-3 7-5 7-6(4)

Rafael NADAL (ESP) [1] bat Simone BOLELLI (ITA) 6-4 6-3 7-6(9)

Serena WILLIAMS (USA) bat Kristyna PLISKOVA (CZE) 7-6(4) 6-4

Jeremy CHARDY (FRA) – Tomas BERDYCH (CZE) [17] 7-6(4) 7-6(8) 1-1 interrompu

Simona HALEP (ROU) [1] – Alison RISKE (USA) reporté

Court Suzanne-LENGLEN

Denis SHAPOVALOV (CAN) [24] bat John MILLMAN (AUS) 7-5 6-4 6-2

Maria SHARAPOVA (RUS) [28] bat Richel HOGENKAMP (NED) 6-1 4-6 6-3

Caroline GARCIA (FRA)[7] bat Yingying DUAN (CHN) 6-1 6-0

Juan Martin DEL POTRO (ARG) [5] bat Nicolas MAHUT (FRA) 1-6 6-1 6-2 6-4

Court 1

Garbiñe MUGURUZA (ESP) [3] bat Svetlana KUZNETSOVA (RUS) 7-6(0) 6-2

Steve JOHNSON (USA) bat Adrian MANNARINO (FRA)[25] 7-6(1) 6-2 6-2

Julia GOERGES (GER) [11] bat Dominika CIBULKOVA (SVK) 6-4 5-7 6-0

Leonardo MAYER (ARG) – Julien BENNETEAU (FRA) 6-2 4-3 interrompu

Court 3

Samantha STOSUR (AUS) bat Yanina WICKMAYER (BEL) 6-2 6-4

Kyle EDMUND (GBR) [16] bat Alex DE MINAUR (AUS) 6-2 6-4 6-3

Ashleigh BARTY (AUS) [17] bat Natalia VIKHLYANTSEVA (RUS) 6-3 6-1

Taylor TOWNSEND (USA) bat Myrtille GEORGES (FRA) 6-4 6-2

Court 4

Irina-Camelia BEGU (ROU) bat Anna Karolina SCHMIEDLOVA (SVK) 6-4 5-7 9-7

Ana BOGDAN (ROU) bat Marketa VONDROUSOVA (CZE) 6-3 1-6 6-4

Court 5

Guido PELLA (ARG) bat Joao SOUSA (POR) 6-2 6-3 6-4

Alison VAN UYTVANCK (BEL) bat Isabelle WALLACE (AUS) 6-1 6-0

Aliaksandra SASNOVICH (BLR) bat Denisa ALLERTOVA (CZE) 6-4 6-3

Court 6

Daria GAVRILOVA (AUS) [24] bat Sorana CIRSTEA (ROU) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-3

Elise MERTENS (BEL)[16] bat Varvara LEPCHENKO (USA) 6-7(9) 7-6(4) 6-0

Elias YMER (SWE) bat Dudi SELA (ISR) 7-6(3) 6-3 6-1

Sergiy STAKHOVSKY (UKR) bat Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP) [28] 6-2 6-4 6-2

Court 7

Kevin ANDERSON (RSA) [6] bat Paolo LORENZI (ITA) 6-1 6-2 6-4

Fabio FOGNINI (ITA) [18] bat Pablo ANDUJAR (ESP) 6-4 6-2 6-1

Kiki BERTENS (NED) [18] bat Aryna SABALENKA (BLR) 6-2 6-1

Angelique KERBER (GER) [12] bat Mona BARTHEL (GER) 6-2 6-3

Court 8

Pablo CUEVAS (URU) bat Aljaz BEDENE (SLO) 6-4 6-3 6-2

Ruben BEMELMANS (BEL) bat Yuki BHAMBRI (IND) 6-4 6-4 6-1

Shuai PENG (CHN) bat Aleksandra KRUNIC (SRB) 6-3 6-4

Court 9

Maximilian MARTERER (GER) bat Ryan HARRISON (USA) 6-1 6-3 7-5

Horacio ZEBALLOS (ARG) bat Yuichi SUGITA (JPN) 6-4 6-7(3) 6-4 6-2

Anastasia PAVLYUCHENKOVA (RUS) [30] bat Polona HERCOG (SLO) 6-4 7-6(1)

Court 12

Jan-Lennard STRUFF (GER) bat Evgeny DONSKOY (RUS) 6-1 6-3 6-0

Marton FUCSOVICS (HUN) bat Vasek POSPISIL (CAN) 6-3 6-3 7-6(5)

Court 14

Bethanie MATTEK-SANDS (USA) bat Johanna LARSSON (SWE) 6-4 6-3

Shuai ZHANG (CHN) [27] bat Kristina KUCOVA (SVK) 6-0 7-5

Mischa ZVEREV (GER) bat Florian MAYER (GER) 6-2 6-1 7-6(3)

Court 15

Hubert HURKACZ (POL) bat Tennys SANDGREN (USA) 6-2 6-2 3-6 6-3

Court 16

Thomas FABBIANO (ITA) bat Matthew EBDEN (AUS) 6-4 5-7 6-2 3-6 6-2

Court 18

Fiona FERRO (FRA) bat Carina WITTHOEFT (GER) 6-4 6-2

John ISNER (USA)[9] bat Noah RUBIN (USA) 6-3 7-6(7) 7-6(7)

Jurgen ZOPP (EST) bat Jack SOCK (USA) [14] 6-7(4) 6-2 4-6 7-6(5) 6-3

Peter POLANSKY (CAN) – Pierre-Hugues HERBERT (FRA) 3-6 6-4 interrompu

Instagram
Twitter
Facebook
Facebook