ATP/WTA Indian Wells
Le programme de vendredi

STADIUM 1

À partir de 11h (20h, heure française)
[20] Garbiñe Muguruza (ESP) - [WC] Lauren Davis (USA)
[Q] Stefanie Voegele (SUI) - [4] Sloane Stephens (USA)
Taylor Fritz (USA) - Steve Johnson (USA)

Pas avant 18h (3h, heure française)
Victoria Azarenka (BLR) - [10] Serena Williams (USA)

Pas avant 20h (5h, heure française)
Nicolas Jarry (CHI) - Frances Tiafoe (USA)

STADIUM 2

À partir de 11h (20h, heure française)
Tomas Berdych (RTC) - Feliciano Lopez (ESP)
[Q] Daniel Evans (GBR) - Stan Wawrinka (SUI)
Barbora Strycova (RTC) - [2] Simona Halep (ROU)

Pas avant 18h (3h, heure française)
Mackenzie McDonald (USA) - Joao Sousa (POR)

Pas avant 20h (5h, heure française)
[6] Elina Svitolina (UKR) - Sofia Kenin (USA)

STADIUM 3

À partir de 11h (20h, heure française)
[19] Caroline Garcia (FRA) - [WC] Jennifer Brady (USA)
Shuai Zhang (CHN) - [22] Jelena Ostapenko (LET)
1 double
[Q] Tatsuma Ito (JAP) - [WC] Jared Donaldson (USA)

STADIUM 4

À partir de 11h (20h, heure française)
[WC] Donald Young (USA) - Hubert Hurkacz (POL)
Taro Daniel (JAP) - Dusan Lajovic (SER)
1 double
[16] Elise Mertens (BEL) - [WC] Amanda Anisimova (USA)
[7] Kiki Bertens (NED) - Magda Linette (POL)

STADIUM 5

À partir de 11h (20h, heure française)
Peter Gojowczyk (ALL) - Andreas Seppi (ITA)
Jaume Munar (ESP) - [Q] Alexei Popyrin (AUS)
Tatjana Maria (ALL) - [12] Ashleigh Barty (AUS)
[32] Dominika Cibulkova (SLQ) - [WC] Bianca Andreescu (CAN)
Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP) - Ryan Harrison (USA)

STADIUM 6

À partir de 11h (20h, heure française)
[14] Daria Kasatkina (RUS) - Marketa Vondrousova (RTC)
Ernests Gulbis (LET) - [Q] Alex Bolt (AUS)

STADIUM 7

À partir de 11h (20h, heure française)
Marius Copil (ROU) - [Q] Radu Albot (MDA)
Johanna Konta (GBR) - [27] Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE)
Daria Gavrilova (AUS) - [29] Mihaela Buzarnescu (ROU)
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) - [Q] Filip Krajinovic (SER)

STADIUM 8

À partir de 11h (20h, heure française)
3 doubles
[31] Aliaksandra Sasnovich (BLR) - [Q] Kateryna Kozlova (UKR)

STADIUM 9

À partir de 11h (20h, heure française)
1 double
Robin Haase (NED) - [Q] Denis Istomin (OUZ)
Bernarda Pera (USA) - [18] Qiang Wang (CHN)
Tennys Sandgren (USA) - Adrian Mannarino (FRA)