AccueilATP - WTAATP/WTA MadridLe programme de dimanche

Le programme de dimanche

-

MANOLO SANTANA

À partir de 11h

Timea Bacsinszky (SUI) – [3] Maria Sharapova (RUS)

Alizé Cornet (FRA) – [2] Simona Halep (ROU)

Pas avant 15h15

Juan Monaco (ARG) – [WC] Nicolas Almagro (ESP)

Pas avant 17h

[1] Serena Williams (USA) – Madison Brengle (USA)

Pas avant 18h30

Victoria Azarenka (BLR) – [16] Venus Williams (USA)

ARANTXA SÃNCHEZ‐VICARIO

À partir de 11h

[10] Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP) – Zarina Diyas (KAZ)

Garbine Muguruza (ESP) – [WC] Maria‐Teresa Torro‐Flor (ESP)

[5] Caroline Wozniacki (DAN) – Jarmila Gajdosova (AUS)

[4] Petra Kvitova (RTC) – [Q] Olga Govortsova (BLR)

Simone Bolelli (ITA) – [15] Kevin Anderson (RSA)

STADIUM 3

À partir de 11h

[WC] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) – [12] Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS) (quali­fi­ca­tions)

Barbora Strycova (RTC) – [6] Eugenie Bouchard (CAN)

[11] Andrea Petkovic (ALL) – Flavia Pennetta (ITA)

[Q] Paula Badosa Gibert (ESP) – [15] Sara Errani (ITA)

[14] Karolina Pliskova (RTC) – [WC] Silvia Soler‐Espinosa (ESP)

COURT 4

À partir de 11h

Alejandro Falla (COL) – [WC] Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP) (quali­fi­ca­tions)

Caroline Garcia (FRA) – [Q] Mirjana Lucic‐Baroni (CRO)

[4] Daniel Gimeno‐Traver (ESP) – [10] Marsel Ilhan (TUR) (quali­fi­ca­tions)

Sabine Lisicki (ALL) – CoCo Vandeweghe (USA)

[Q] Andreea Mitu (ROU) – Varvara Lepchenko (USA)

COURT 5

À partir de 11h

Monica Puig (PUR) – Roberta Vinci (ITA)

Samantha Stosur (AUS) – [12] Angelique Kerber (ALL)

Pas avant 14h

Elina Svitolina (UKR) – Daniela Hantuchova (SVK)

[Q] Christina Mchale (USA) – Mona Barthel (ALL)

[Q] Marina Erakovic (NZL) – [Q] Julia Goerges (ALL)

COURT 6

À partir de 11h

Camila Giorgi (ITA) – Tsvetana Pironkova (BUL)

Ajla Tomljanovic (CRO) – Belinda Bencic (SUI)

[7] Federico Delbonis (ARG) – [8] Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) (quali­fi­ca­tions)

Shuai Peng (CHN) – Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS)

COURT 7

À partir de 11h

Luca Vanni (ITA) – Nicolas Mahut (FRA) (quali­fi­ca­tions)

[2] Joao Sousa (POR) – [14] Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) (quali­fi­ca­tions)

[6] Albert Ramos‐Vinolas (ESP) – [11] Ricardas Berankis (LTU) (quali­fi­ca­tions)

Heather Watson (GBR) – [Q] Mariana Duque‐Marino (COL)