Accueil ATP - WTA ATP/WTA Rome Le programme de jeudi

Le programme de jeudi

-

Centrale

À partir de 10h

[1] Naomi Osaka (JAP) – Dominika Cibulkova (SLQ)

Joao Sousa (POR) – [3] Roger Federer (SUI)

Pas avant 13h

[1] Novak Djokovic (SER) – Denis Shapovalov (CAN)

[WC] Venus Williams (USA) – Johanna Konta (GBR) ou [7] Sloane Stephens (USA)

Pas avant 19h30

[14] Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) – Jeremy Chardy (FRA) ou [2] Rafael Nadal (ESP)

Pas avant 21h

[14] Anett Kontaveit (EST) ou [Q] Maria Sakkari (GRE) – Yulia Putintseva (KAZ) ou [2] Petra Kvitova (RTC)

Grandstand

À partir de 10h

[LL] Amanda Anisimova (USA) – [6] Kiki Bertens (NED)

Jeremy Chardy (FRA) – [2] Rafael Nadal (ESP)

Pas avant 13h

Yulia Putintseva (KAZ) – [2] Petra Kvitova (RTC)

[WC] Matteo Berrettini (ITA) – Diego Schwartzman (ARG) ou [Q] Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)

[13] Borna Coric (CRO) – Joao Sousa (POR) ou [3] Roger Federer (SUI)

[1] Novak Djokovic (SER) ou Denis Shapovalov (CAN) – Philipp Kohlschreiber (ALL) ou [16] Marco Cecchinato (ITA)

Pietrangeli

À partir de 10h

[5] Dominic Thiem (AUT) – Fernando Verdasco (ESP)

[3] Simona Halep (ROU) – Marketa Vondrousova (RTC)

Radu Albot (MDA) – [10] Fabio Fognini (ITA)

[1] Naomi Osaka (JAP) ou Dominika Cibulkova (SLQ) – Mihaela Buzarnescu (ROU) ou [16] Julia Goerges (ALL)

[3] Simona Halep (ROU) ou Marketa Vondrousova (RTC) – Daria Kasatkina (RUS) ou Katerina Siniakova (RTC)

[8] Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) ou [WC] Jannik Sinner (ITA) – Radu Albot (MDA) ou [10] Fabio Fognini (ITA)

Court 1

À partir de 10h

Garbiñe Muguruza (ESP) – Danielle Collins (USA)

[Q] Alizé Cornet (FRA) – Carla Suárez Navarro (ESP)

[8] Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) – [WC] Jannik Sinner (ITA)

[5] Dominic Thiem (AUT) ou Fernando Verdasco (ESP) – [11] Karen Khachanov (RUS)

Nick Kyrgios (AUS) ou [Q] Casper Ruud (NOR) – David Goffin (BEL) ou [7] Juan Martin del Potro (ARG)

Court 2

À partir de 10h

Johanna Konta (GBR) – [7] Sloane Stephens (USA)

[13] Madison Keys (USA) – Sofia Kenin (USA)

Pas avant 13h

Philipp Kohlschreiber (ALL) – [16] Marco Cecchinato (ITA)

[WC] Victoria Azarenka (BLR) – Garbiñe Muguruza (ESP) ou Danielle Collins (USA)

[9] Marin Cilic (CRO) ou Jan-Lennard Struff (ALL) – [Q] Taylor Fritz (USA) ou [6] Kei Nishikori (JAP)

Court 3

À partir de 10h

[Q] Kristina Mladenovic (FRA) – Belinda Bencic (SUI)

[9] Marin Cilic (CRO) – Jan-Lennard Struff (ALL)

Nick Kyrgios (AUS) – [Q] Casper Ruud (NOR)

[13] Madison Keys (USA) ou Sofia Kenin (USA) – [4] Karolina Pliskova (RTC)

Court 4

À partir de 10h

Diego Schwartzman (ARG) – [Q] Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)

[Q] Taylor Fritz (USA) – [6] Kei Nishikori (JAP)

David Goffin (BEL) – [7] Juan Martin del Potro (ARG)

[8] Ashleigh Barty (AUS) – [Q] Kristina Mladenovic (FRA) ou Belinda Bencic (SUI)

Court 6

À partir de 10h

Mihaela Buzarnescu (ROU) – [16] Julia Goerges (ALL)

Daria Kasatkina (RUS) – Katerina Siniakova (RTC)

Pas avant 13h

[14] Anett Kontaveit (EST) – [Q] Maria Sakkari (GRE)

[Q] Alizé Cornet (FRA) ou Carla Suárez Navarro (ESP) – [LL] Amanda Anisimova (USA) ou [6] Kiki Bertens (NED)

Instagram
Twitter
Facebook
Facebook