Centre Court
Début à midi (heure locale – 13h00 heure française)
Venus WILLIAMS (USA) V Aleksandra WOZNIAK (CAN)
Jarkko NIEMINEN (FIN) V Andy MURRAY (GBR) [3]
Round Andy RODDICK (USA) V Novak DJOKOVIC (SRB) [2]
Laura ROBSON (GBR) V Maria SHARAPOVA (RUS) [3]
Court 1
Début à midi (heure locale – 13h00 heure française)
Jo‐Wilfried TSONGA (FRA) [5] V Milos RAONIC (CAN)
Round Maria KIRILENKO (RUS) [14] V Heather WATSON (GBR)
Victoria AZARENKA (BLR) [1] V Maria Jose MARTINEZ SANCHEZ (ESP)
David FERRER (ESP) [4] V Blaz KAVCIC (SLO)
Court 2
Début à 11h30 (heure locale – 12h30 heure française)
Sabine LISICKI (GER) [15] V Yaroslava SHVEDOVA (KAZ)
Marin CILIC (CRO) [13] V Lleyton HEWITT (AUS)
KERBER / LISICKI (GER) [5] V WILLIAMS / WILLIAMS (USA)
ERLICH / RAM (ISR) V FEDERER / WAWRINKA (SUI) [6]
Court 12
Début à 11h30 (heure locale – 12h30 heure française)
KLEPAC / SREBOTNIK (SLO) V ERRANI / VINCI (ITA) [2]
Varvara LEPCHENKO (USA) V Julia GOERGES (GER)
GOERGES / GRONEFELD (GER) V MAKAROVA / VESNINA (RUS) [6]
Court 14
Début à 11h30 (heure locale – 12h30 heure française)
Timea BABOS (HUN) V Angelique KERBER (GER) [7]
Nikolay DAVYDENKO (RUS) V Kei NISHIKORI (JPN) [15]
HUBER / RAYMOND (USA) [1] V RADWANSKA / RADWANSKA (POL)
BRUNSTROM / LINDSTEDT (SWE) V CILIC / DODIG (CRO)
Court 15
Début à 12h30 (heure locale – 13h30 heure française)
BERDYCH / STEPANEK (CZE) [5] V BRACCIALI / SEPPI (ITA)
HLAVACKOVA / HRADECKA (CZE) [4] V LI / ZHANG (CHN)
BENNETEAU / GASQUET (FRA) V BHUPATHI / BOPANNA (IND) [7]
PAES / VARDHAN (IND) V LLODRA / TSONGA (FRA) [2]
Court 17
Début à 13h00 (heure locale (14h00 heure française)
MEDINA GARRIGUES / PARRA SANTONJA (ESP) V PENNETTA / SCHIAVONE (ITA) [7]
TIPSAREVIC / ZIMONJIC (SRB) [3] V NESTOR / POSPISIL (CAN)
Court 18
Début à 11h30 (heure locale – 12h30 heure française)
Richard GASQUET (FRA) [16] V Marcos BAGHDATIS (CYP)
Anna TATISHVILI (GEO) V Nadia PETROVA (RUS) [16]
Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP) V Juan MONACO (ARG) [9]
BRYAN / BRYAN (USA) [1] V DAVYDENKO / YOUZHNY (RUS)
Publié le mardi 31 juillet 2012 à 08:32