Accueil LIVE Les résultats complets

Les résultats complets

-

CENTRE COURT

Petra Kvitova (RTC) [2] bat Kiki Bertens (P-B) 6-1 6-0


Roger Federer (SUI) [2] bat Damir Dzumhur (BIH) 6-1 6-3 6-3


Andy Murray (GBR) [3] bat Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) 6-4 7-6(3) 6-4

NO.1 COURT

Rafael Nadal (ESP) [10] bat Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) 6-4 6-2 6-4


Jana Cepelova (SVK) bat Simona Halep (ROU) [3] 5-7 6-4 6-3


Tomas Berdych (RTC) [6] bat Jeremy Chardy (FRA) 6-2 6-7(8) 7-6(3) 7-6(5)

NO.2 COURT

Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) [13] bat Gilles Muller (LUX) 7-6(8) 6-7(3) 6-4 3-6 6-2

Gilles Simon (FRA) [12] bat Nicolas Almagro (ESP) 6-4 6-4 7-5


Ekaterina Makarova (RUS) [8] bat Sachia Vickery (USA) 6-2 6-4

Caroline Wozniacki (DAN) [5] bat Saisai Zheng (CHN) 7-5 6-0

NO.3 COURT

Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR) bat Kyle Edmund (GBR) 7-6(4) 6-1 6-2

Evgeniya Rodina (RUS) bat Laura Robson (GBR) 6-4 6-4


Ying-Ying Duan (CHN) bat Eugenie Bouchard (CAN) [12] 7-6(3) 6-4


Gael Monfils (FRA) [18] bat Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP) 6-4 6-4 7-5

COURT 12

Ivo Karlovic (CRO) [23] bat Elias Ymer (SUE) 6-7(2) 6-2 6-4 7-6(2)

Heather Watson (GBR) bat Caroline Garcia (FRA) [32] 1-6 6-3 8-6


Agnieszka Radwanska (POL) [13] bat Lucie Hradecka (RTC) 6-3 6-2

Sabine Lisicki (ALL) [18] bat Jarmila Gajdosova (AUS) 7-5 6-4

James Ward (GBR) bat Luca Vanni (ITA) 6-7(4) 6-2 6-4 6-3

COURT 18

Angelique Kerber (ALL) [10] bat Carina Witthoeft (ALL) 6-0 6-0


Andreas Seppi (ITA) [25] bat Brydan Klein (GBR) 6-3 6-2 6-2


Feliciano Lopez (ESP) [15] bat Steve Darcis (BEL) 6-2 7-6(4) 6-4

Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS) [26] bat Laura Siegemund (ALL) 6-3 6-4

COURT 4

Olga Govortsova (BLR) bat Andreea Mitu (ROU) 6-1 6-1


Lara Arruabarrena (ESP) bat Pauline Parmentier (FRA) 6-4 6-2

COURT 5

Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) bat Mona Barthel (ALL) 6-7(3) 7-6(4) 6-2

Sam Querrey (USA) bat Igor Sijsling (P-B) 7-5 6-3 6-4

Pablo Andujar (ESP) bat Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) [29] 3-6 6-4 3-6 7-5 6-4


Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK) bat Karin Knapp (ITA) 7-6(6) 3-0 ab.

COURT 6

Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP) [20] bat Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) 6-1 6-3 7-6(6)


Viktor Troicki (SRB) [22] bat Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ) 6-1 6-4 3-6 6-3


Kristyna Pliskova (RTC) bat Tereza Smitkova (RTC) 3-6 7-5 7-5

Denisa Allertova (RTC) bat Katerina Siniakova (RTC) 6-2 4-6 6-3

COURT 7

Elina Svitolina (UKR) [17] bat Misaki Doi (JPN) 3-6 6-3 6-2


Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) bat Denis Istomin (UZB) 6-2 6-2 3-2 ab.


Robin Haase (P-B) bat Alejandro Falla (COL) 6-2 3-6 6-4 6-2

Christina McHale (USA) bat Johanna Larsson (SUE) 6-3 6-2

COURT 8

Kurumi Nara (JPN) bat Magda Linette (POL) 3-6 6-3 4-3 ab.

Blaz Kavcic (SLO) bat Yuichi Sugita (JPN) 7-6(3) 6-3 7-6(5)


Aljaz Bedene (GBR) bat Radek Stepanek (RTC) 7-5 1-6 4-6 6-3 6-4

COURT 9

Dustin Brown (ALL) bat Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) 3-6 6-3 7-5 6-4

Monica Niculescu (ROU) bat Monica Puig (PUR) 5-7 6-3 6-1

Adrian Mannarino (FRA) bat Michael Berrer (ALL) 6-7(4) 6-0 6-4 6-1

COURT 10

Mirjana Lucic-Baroni (CRO) bat Yaroslava Shvedova (KAZ) 7-5 6-7(5) 7-5

Borna Coric (CRO) bat Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-2 1-6 9-7

Jiri Vesely (RTC) bat Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) 7-6(7) 7-6(6) 6-4

Silvia Soler-Espinosa (ESP) bat Sesil Karatantcheva (BUL) 2-6 6-2 7-5

COURT 11

Benoit Paire (FRA) bat Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) 6-4 6-4 6-3


Vasek Pospisil (CAN) bat Vincent Millot (FRA) 7-6(2) 3-6 6-7(4) 7-6(4) 6-3


Tatjana Maria (ALL) bat Bojana Jovanovski (SRB) 7-6(2) 7-5

Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) – Elizaveta Kulichkova (RUS) 6-3 6-7 1-1 interrompu

COURT 15

Garbine Muguruza (ESP) [20] bat Varvara Lepchenko (USA) 6-4 6-1

Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) bat Facundo Bagnis (ARG) 6-4 7-6(3) 6-2

Camila Giorgi (ITA) [31] bat Teliana Pereira (BRA) 7-6(4) 6-3

COURT 16

Casey Dellacqua (AUS) bat Tamira Paszek (AUT) 6-2 6-2

Sam Groth (AUS) bat Jack Sock (USA) [31] 6-3 3-6 6-3 6-3

Jelena Jankovic (SRB) [28] bat Elena Vesnina (RUS) 6-4 3-6 10-8

COURT 17

James Duckworth (AUS) bat Malek Jaziri (TUN) 7-6(2) 6-2 3-6 3-6 7-5

Ajla Tomljanovic (AUS) bat Klara Koukalova (RTC) 6-3 6-4


Nicolas Mahut (FRA) bat Filip Krajinovic (SRB) 7-6(4) 6-4 3-6 7-5


Madison Keys (USA) [21] – Stefanie Voegele (SUI) 6-7 6-3 2-2 interrompu

COURT 19

Fabio Fognini (ITA) [30] bat Tim Smyczek (USA) 6-4 6-3 6-2

Lukas Rosol (RTC) bat Ernests Gulbis (LAT) 7-6(2) 6-3 7-6(3)

Timea Bacsinszky (SUI) [15] bat Julia Goerges (ALL) 6-2 7-5

Alize Cornet (FRA) [25] bat Ana Konjuh (CRO) 6-2 6-2

Instagram
Twitter
Facebook
Facebook