+
    Accueil Non classé Le programme de dimanche

    Le programme de dimanche

    - il y a

    Court Philippe CHATRIER

    À partir de 11h

    Angelique KERBER (GER) [5] – Anastasia POTAPOVA (RUS)

    Stefanos TSITSIPAS (GRE) [6] – Maximilian MARTERER (GER)

    Lorenzo SONEGO (ITA) – Roger FEDERER (SUI) [3]

    Madison BRENGLE (USA) – Karolina PLISKOVA (CZE) [2]

    Court Suzanne LENGLEN

    À partir de 11h

    Thomas FABBIANO (ITA) contre Marin CILIC (CRO) [11]

    Kei NISHIKORI (JPN) [7] – Quentin HALYS (FRA)

    Fiona FERRO (FRA)Kristina MLADENOVIC (FRA)

    Sloane STEPHENS (USA)[7] – Misaki DOI (JPN)

    Court Simonne MATHIEU

    À partir de 11h

    Garbiñe MUGURUZA (ESP) [19] – Taylor TOWNSEND (USA)

    Marco CECCHINATO (ITA) [16] – Nicolas MAHUT (FRA)

    Venus WILLIAMS (USA) – Elina SVITOLINA (UKR)[9]

    David GOFFIN (BEL)[27] – Ricardas BERANKIS (LTU)

    Court 1

    À partir de 11h

    Petra MARTIC (CRO) [31] – Ons JABEUR (TUN)

    Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB) – Grigor DIMITROV (BUL)

    Belinda BENCIC (SUI) [15] – Jessika PONCHET (FRA)

    Robin HAASE (NED) – Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER (GER)

    Court 6

    À partir de 11h

    Magdalena RYBARIKOVA (SVK) – Johanna LARSSON (SWE)

    Malek JAZIRI (TUN) – Oscar OTTE (GER)

    Bernarda PERA (USA) – Kateryna KOZLOVA (UKR)

    Jiri VESELY (CZE) – Leonardo MAYER (ARG)

    Court 7

    À partir de 11h

    Matteo BERRETTINI (ITA) [29] – Pablo ANDUJAR (ESP)

    Laura SIEGEMUND (GER) – Sofya ZHUK (RUS)

    Albert RAMOS-VINOLAS (ESP) – Laslo DJERE (SRB) [31]

    Jennifer BRADY (USA) – Ivana JOROVIC (SRB)

    Court 13

    À partir de 11h

    Casper RUUD (NOR) – Ernests GULBIS (LAT)

    Yafan WANG (CHN) – Marketa VONDROUSOVA (CZE)

    Prajnesh GUNNESWARAN (IND) – Hugo DELLIEN (BOL)

    Sara SORRIBES TORMO (ESP) – Alison VAN UYTVANCK (BEL)

    Court 14

    À partir de 11h

    Alexei POPYRIN (AUS) – Ugo HUMBERT (FRA)

    Svetlana KUZNETSOVA (RUS) – Kristina KUCOVA (SVK)

    Marton FUCSOVICS (HUN) – Diego SCHWARTZMAN (ARG) [17]

    Polona HERCOG (SLO) – Aliaksandra SASNOVICH (BLR)[32]