+
    Accueil Non classé Les résultats de jeudi

    Les résultats de jeudi

    - il y a

    Court Philippe CHATRIER

    Dominic THIEM (AUT) [4] bat Alexander BUBLIK (KAZ) 6-3 6-7 6-3 7-5

    Belinda BENCIC (SUI) [15] bat Laura SIEGEMUND (GER) 4-6 6-4 6-4

    Serena WILLIAMS (USA) [10] bat Kurumi NARA (JPN) 6-3 6-2

    Anna BLINKOVA (RUS) bat Caroline Garcia (FRA) [24] 1-6 6-4 6-4

    Martin KLIZAN (SVK) – Lucas POUILLE (FRA) [22] 7-6(4) 2-6 6-3 3-1 interrompu

    Court Suzanne LENGLEN

    Naomi OSAKA (JPN) [1] bat Victoria AZARENKA (BLR) 4-6 7-5 6-3

    Novak DJOKOVIC (SRB) [1] bat Henri LAAKSONEN (SUI) 6-1 6-4 6-3

    Gaël MONFILS (FRA) [14] bat Adrian MANNARINO (FRA) 6-3 6-4 6-4

    Simona HALEP (ROU) [3] bat Magda LINETTE (POL) 6-4 5-7 6-3

    Court Simonne MATHIEU

    Ekaterina ALEXANDROVA (RUS) bat Samantha STOSUR (AUS) 3-6 6-1 6-4

    Alexander ZVEREV (GER) [5] bat Mikael YMER (SWE) 6-1 6-3 7-6

    Yoshihito NISHIOKA (JPN) – Juan Martin DEL POTRO (ARG) [8]

    Priscilla HON (AUS) – Madison KEYS (USA) [14] 5-7 7-5 interrompu

    Court 1

    Amanda ANISIMOVA (USA) bat Aryna SABALENKA (BLR) [11] 6-4 6-2

    Ashleigh BARTY (AUS) [8] bat Danielle COLLINS (USA) 7-5 6-1

    Antoine HOANG (FRA) bat Fernando VERDASCO (ESP) [23] 6-4 3-6 7-6(6) 7-5

    Fabio FOGNINI (ITA) [9] bat Federico DELBONIS (ARG) 6-4 3-6 6-3 6-3

    Court 6

    Pablo CUEVAS (URU) bat Kyle EDMUND (GBR) [28] 7-6 6-3 2-1 abandon

    Sofia KENIN (USA) bat Bianca ANDREESCU (CAN) [22] forfait

    Leonardo MAYER (ARG) bat Diego SCHWARTZMAN (ARG) [17] 4-6 6-3 6-4 7-5

    Monica PUIG (PUR) bat Daria KASATKINA (RUS) [21] 6-3 6-1

    Roberto BAUTISTA AGUT (ESP) [18] bat Taylor FRITZ 6-2 6-3 6-2

    Court 7

    Katerina SINIAKOVA (CZE) bat Maria SAKKARI (GRE) [29] 7-6 6-7 6-3

    Dusan LAJOVIC (SRB) [30] bat Elliot BENCHETRIT (FRA) 6-3 6-3 6-4

    Borna CORIC (CRO) [13] bat Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) 6-2 6-3 7-6(2)

    Court 12

    Jan-Lennard STRUFF (GER) bat Radu ALBOT (MDA) 7-6(2) 7-6(3) 6-7(4) 6-2

    Aleksandra KRUNIC (SRB) – Lesia TSURENKO (UKR) [27] 7-5 5-7 6-6

    Court 13

    Aliona BOLSOVA (ESP) bat Sorana CIRSTEA (ROU) 7-6 7-6

    Irina-Camelia BEGU (ROU) bat Karolina MUCHOVA (CZE) 1-6 6-3 6-4

    Jordan THOMPSON (AUS) bat Ivo KARLOVIC (CRO) 6-3 6-4 6-7(2) 6-3

    Court 14

    Iga SWIATEK (POL) bat Qiang WANG (CHN) [16] 6-3 6-0

    Salvatore CARUSO (ITA) bat Gilles SIMON (FRA) [26] 6-1 6-2 6-4

    Andrea PETKOVIC (GER) bat Su-Wei HSIEH (TPE) [25] 4-6 6-3 8-6

    Karen KHACHANOV (RUS) [10] bat Grégoire BARRERE (FRA) 6-3 7-6(6) 0-6 7-5