+
    Accueil Non classé Les résultats de mardi

    Les résultats de mardi

    - il y a

    Court Philippe CHATRIER

    Alexander ZVEREV (GER) [5] bat John MILLMAN (AUS) 7-6 6-3 2-6 6-7 6-3

    Naomi OSAKA (JPN) [1] bat Anna Karolina SCHMIEDLOVA (SVK) 0-6 7-6(4) 6-1

    Simona HALEP (ROU) [3] bat Ajla TOMLJANOVIC (AUS) 6-3 3-6 6-1

    Gaël MONFILS (FRA) [14] bat Taro DANIEL (JPN) 6-0 6-4 6-1

    Court Suzanne LENGLEN

    Juan Martin DEL POTRO (ARG) [8] bat Nicolas JARRY (CHI) 3-6 6-2 6-1 6-4

    Caroline GARCIA (FRA) [24] bat Mona BARTHEL (GER) 6-2 6-4

    Lucas POUILLE (FRA) [22] bat Simone BOLELLI (ITA) 6-3 6-4 7-5

    Madison KEYS (USA) [14] bat Evgeniya RODINA (RUS) 6-1 6-2

    Court Simonne MATHIEU

    Fabio FOGNINI (ITA) [9] bat Andreas SEPPI (ITA) 6-3 6-0 3-6 6-3

    Victoria AZARENKA (BLR) bat Jelena OSTAPENKO (LAT) 6-4 7-6

    Aryna SABALENKA (BLR) [11] bat Dominika CIBULKOVA (SVK) 7-5 6-1

    Adrian MANNARINO (FRA) bat Stefano TRAVAGLIA (ITA) 6-7(5) 6-3 3-6 6-2 6-2

    Court 1

    Daria KASATKINA (RUS) [21] bat Jasmine PAOLINI (ITA) 6-2 6-3

    Kyle EDMUND (GBR) [28] bat Jeremy CHARDY (FRA) 7-6 5-7 6-4 4-6 7-5

    Roberto BAUTISTA-AGUT (ESP) [18] bat Steve JOHNSON (USA) 6-3 6-4 6-2

    Karen KHACHANOV (RUS) [10] bat Cedrik-Marcel STEBE (GER) 6-1 6-1 6-4

    Lesia TSURENKO (UKR) [27] bat Eugenie BOUCHARD (CAN) 6-2 6-2

    Court 6

    Monica PUIG (PUR) bat Kirsten FLIPKENS (BEL) 6-1 7-5

    Ivo KARLOVIC (CRO) bat Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP) 7-6(4) 7-5 6-7(7) 7-5

    Antoine HOANG (FRA) bat Damir DZUMHUR (BIH) 6-4 0-6 7-6(5) 6-3

    Court 7

    Elliot BENCHETRIT (FRA) bat Cameron NORRIE (GBR) 6-4 6-0 6-2

    Karolina MUCHOVA (CZE) bat Anett KONTAVEIT (EST) [17] 3-6 6-2 6-2

    Fernando VERDASCO (ESP) [23] bat Daniel EVANS (GBR) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-3 6-2

    Iga SWIATEK (POL) bat Selena JANICIJEVIC (FRA) 6-3 6-0

    Court 9

    Federico DELBONIS (ARG) bat Guillermo GARCIA-LOPEZ (ESP) 6-1 3-6 6-3 6-2

    Anna BLINKOVA (RUS) bat Margarita GASPARYAN (RUS) 6-3 4-6 8-6

    Priscilla HON (AUS) bat Timea BABOS (HON) 3-6 6-2 6-1

    Katerina SINIAKOVA (CZE) bat Elena RYBAKINA (KAZ) 7-6(5) 6-1

    Court 10

    Yoshihito NISHIOKA (JPN) bat Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) 6-7 6-0 4-6 6-2 6-3

    Kurumi NARA (JPN) bat Dalila JAKUPOVIC (SLO) 7-5 5-7 6-3

    Court 11

    Dusan LAJOVIC (SRB) [30] bat Thiago MONTEIRO (BRA) 6-3 6-4 6-4

    Aleksandra KRUNIC (SRB) bat Daria GAVRILOVA (AUS) 6-3 2-2 abandon

    Court 12

    Irina-Camelia BEGU (ROU) bat Lin ZHU (CHN) 6-1 6-1

    Jordan THOMPSON (AUS) bat Alejandro DAVIDOVICH FOKINA (ESP) 6-3 6-2 7-6(3)

    Qiang WANG (CHN) [16] bat Saisai ZHENG (CHN) 6-1 7-5

    Court 13

    Mikael YMER (SWE) bat Blaz ROLA (SLO) 6-0 6-3 7-6(5)

    Amanda ANISIMOVA (USA) bat Harmony TAN (FRA) 6-3 6-1

    Martin KLIZAN (SVK) bat Mikhail KUKUSHKIN (KAZ) 3-6 5-7 6-4 6-2 6-3

    Court 14

    Taylor FRITZ (USA) bat Bernard TOMIC (AUS) 6-1 6-4 6-1

    Bianca ANDREESCU (CAN) [22] bat Marie BOUZKOVA (CZE) 5-7 6-4 6-4

    Magda LINETTE (POL) bat Chloé PAQUET (FRA) 3-6 6-1 6-2

    Grégoire BARRERE (FRA) bat Matthew EBDEN (AUS) 6-3 5-7 7-5 6-1

    Maria SAKKARI (GRE) [29] bat Anna TATISHVILI (GEO) 6-0 6-1