Rod Laver Arena
À partir de 11h (1h, heure française)
SHARAPOVA, Maria (RUS) – SEVASTOVA, Anastasija (LAT) [14]
MUGURUZA, Garbiñe (ESP) [3] – HSIEH, Su‐Wei (TPE)
DJOKOVIC, Novak (SRB) [14] – MONFILS, Gael (FRA)
Pas avant 19h (9h, heure française)
BARTY, Ashleigh (AUS) [18] – GIORGI, Camila (ITA)
STRUFF, Jan‐Lennard (GER) – FEDERER, Roger (SUI) [2]
Margaret Court Arena
À partir de 11h (1h, heure française)
THIEM, Dominic (AUT) [5] – KUDLA, Denis (USA)
KERBER, Angelique (GER) [21] – VEKIC, Donna (CRO)
ALEXANDROVA, Ekaterina (RUS) – KEYS, Madison (USA) [17]
Pas avant 19h (9h, heure française)
HALEP, Simona (ROU) [1] – BOUCHARD, Eugenie (CAN)
SANDGREN, Tennys (USA) – WAWRINKA, Stan (SUI) [9]
Hisense Arena
À partir de 11h (1h, heure française)
VONDROUSOVA, Marketa (CZE) – GARCIA, Caroline (FRA) [8]
HADDAD MAIA, Beatriz (BRA) – PLISKOVA, Karolina (CZE) [6]
KHACHANOV, Karen (RUS) – DEL POTRO, Juan Martin (ARG) [12]
Pas avant 17h (7h, heure française)
GOJOWCZYK, Peter (GER) – ZVEREV, Alexander (GER) [4]
Show Court 2
À partir de 11h (1h, heure française)
KONTA, Johanna (GBR) [9] – PERA, Bernarda (USA)
BERDYCH, Tomas (CZE) [19] – GARCIA‐LOPEZ, Guillermo (ESP)
GOFFIN, David (BEL) [7] – BENNETEAU, Julien (FRA)
Show Court 3
À partir de 11h (1h, heure française)
QUERREY, Sam (USA) [13] – FUCSOVICS, Marton (HUN)
SAFAROVA, Lucie (CZE) [29] – CIRSTEA, Sorana (ROU)
1 double
GASQUET, Richard (FRA) [29] – SONEGO, Lorenzo (ITA)
Court 7
À partir de 11h (1h, heure française)
SMYCZEK, Tim (USA) – RAMOS‐VINOLAS, Albert (ESP) [21]
LUCIC‐BARONI, Mirjana (CRO) [28] – SASNOVICH, Aliaksandra (BLR)
DONSKOY, Evgeny (RUS) – FOGNINI, Fabio (ITA) [25]
OSAKA, Naomi (JPN) – VESNINA, Elena (RUS) [16]
Court 8
À partir de 11h (1h, heure française)
TSURENKO, Lesia (UKR) – RADWANSKA, Agnieszka (POL) [26]
BOGDAN, Ana (ROU) – PUTINTSEVA, Yulia (KAZ)
CHUNG, Hyeon (KOR) – MEDVEDEV, Daniil (RUS)
VERDASCO, Fernando (ESP) – MARTERER, Maximilian (GER)
Court 13
À partir de 11h (1h, heure française)
KICKER, Nicolas (ARG) – LACKO, Lukas (SVK)
VESELY, Jiri (CZE) – MANNARINO, Adrian (FRA) [26]
Court 14
À partir de 11h (1h, heure française)
ARRUABARRENA, Lara (ESP) – STRYCOVA, Barbora (CZE) [20]
DAVIS, Lauren (USA) – PETKOVIC, Andrea (GER)
Publié le mercredi 17 janvier 2018 à 10:14