AccueilOpen d’AustralieJour 3 – Le programme

Jour 3 – Le programme

-

Rod Laver Arena

A partir de 11h00 (1h00 en France)

Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) – Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS/n°3) : 0–1

Kim Clijsters (BEL/n°15) – Tamarine Tanasugarn (THA) : 2–0

Lukas Lacko (SVQ) – Rafael Nadal (ESP/n°2) : 0–0

Pas avant 19h00 (9h00 en France)

Elena Dementieva (RUS/n°5) – Justine Henin (BEL) : 2–9

Marin Cilic (CRO/n°14) – Bernard Tomic (AUS) : 0–0

Hisense Arena

A partir de 11h00 (1h00 en France)

Caroline Wozniacki (DAN/n°4) – Aleksandra Wozniak (CAN) : 5–1

Andy Roddick (USA/n°7) – Thomaz Bellucci (BRE) : 0–0

Barbora Zahlavova Strycova (RTC) – Dinara Safina (RUS/n°2) : 0–0

James Blake (USA) – Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG/n°4) : 1–0

Margaret Court Arena

A partir de 11h00 (1h00 en France)

Jarmila Groth (AUS) – Sofia Arvidsson (SUE) : 0–0

Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) – Flavia Pennetta (ITA/n°12) : 2–0

Antonio Veic (CRO) – Gaël Monfils (FRA/n°12) : 0–0

Pas avant 19h00 (9h00 en France)

Andy Murray (GBR/n°5) – Marc Gicquel (FRA) : 1–0

Court 2

A partir de 11h00 (1h00 en France)

Stéphanie Cohen‐Aloro (FRA) – Victoria Azarenka (BLR/n°7) : 0–1

Maria Kirilenko (RUS) – Yvonne Meusburger (AUT) : 0–0

Feliciano Lopez (ESP) – Rainer Schuettler (ALL) : 6–0

Jelena Jankovic (SER/n°8) – Katie O’Brien (GBR) : 0–0

Court 3

A partir de 11h00 (1h00 en France)

Vera Zvonareva (RUS/n°9) – Kristina Kucova (SVQ) : 0–0

Marsel Ilhan (TUR) – Fernando Gonzalez (CHL/n°11) : 0–0

Aravane Rezai (FRA/n°26) – Angelique Kerber (ALL) : 1–0

Sorana Cirstea (ROU) – Alisa Kleybanova (RUS/n°27) : 0–0

Court 4

A partir de 11h00 (1h00 en France)

Stefanie Voegele (SUI) – Melinda Czink (HON) : 0–0

Ekaterina Makarova (RUS) – Sara Errani (ITA) : 0–0

Roberta Vinci (ITA) – Vania King (USA) : 0–0

Court 6

A partir de 11h00 (1h00 en France)

Marina Erakovic (NZL) – Na Li (CHN/n°16) : 0–0

Kateryna Bondarenko (UKR/n°30) – Elena Baltacha (GBR) : 0–0

Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) – Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI/n°19) : 0–1

Court 7

A partir de 11h00 (1h00 en France)

Daniela Hantuchova (SVQ/n°22) – Viktoriya Kutuzova (UKR) : 0–0

Court 8

A partir de 11h00 (1h00 en France)

Kimiko Date Krumm (JAP) – Yaroslava Shvedova (KAZ) : 0–0

Sandra Zahlavova (RTC) – Marion Bartoli (FRA/n°11) : 0–0

John Isner (USA/n°33) – Louk Sorensen (IRL) : 0–0

Jarkko Nieminen (FIN) – Florent Serra (FRA) : 0–4

Court 10

A partir de 11h00 (1h00 en France)

Galina Voskoboeva (KAZ) – Tsvetana Pironkova (BUL) : 0–0

Philipp Kohlschreiber (ALL/n°27) – Wayne Odesnik (USA) : 1–0

Court 11

A partir de 11h00 (1h00 en France)

Elena Vesnina (RUS/n°28) – Tathiana Garbin (ITA) : 0–1

Court 13

A partir de 11h00 (1h00 en France)

Maria Jose Martinez Sanchez (ESP/n°24) – Jie Zheng (CHN) : 0–0

Polona Hercog (SLV) – Alona Bondarenko (UKR/n°31) : 0–0

Viktor Troicki (SER/n°29) – Florian Mayer (ALL) : 0–0

Court 14

A partir de 11h00 (1h00 en France)

Tamira Paszek (AUT) – Julia Goerges (ALL) : 0–0

Court 18

A partir de 11h00 (1h00 en France)

Kai‐Chen Chang (TAI) – Iveta Benesova (RTC) : 0–1

Kaia Kanepi (EST) – Nadia Petrova (RUS/n°19) : 0–1

Andrey Golubev (KAZ) – Ivan Ljubicic (CRO/n°24) : 0–0

Ivo Karlovic (CRO) – Julien Benneteau (FRA) : 3–1

Court 19

A partir de 11h00 (1h00 en France)

Lucie Hradecka (RTC) – Shahar Peer (ISR/n°29) : 1–0

Tomas Berdych (RTC/n°21) – Evgeny Korolev (KAZ) : 1–0


Court 21

A partir de 11h00 (1h00 en France)

Stéphanie Dubois (CAN) – Agnes Szavay (HON) : 0–0

Instagram
Twitter