Accueil US Open (Q) - Les résultats de mercredi

(Q) – Les résultats de mercredi

-

COURT 17

D. Lao (USA) bat M. Frech (POL) 6-3 6-3

C. Berlocq (ARG) bat E. Ymer (SWE) 7-6(2) 3-6 6-3

C. Hemery (FRA) bat M. Bachinger (GER) 7-6(3) 6-3

M. Granollers (ESP) bat F. Peliwo (CAN) 7-6(4) 6-2

J. Fourlis (AUS) bat H. Dart (GBR) 6-2 7-5

COURT 5

L. Broady (GBR) bat J. Clarke (GBR) 6-3 6-1

B. Haddad Maia (BRA) bat O. Rogowska (AUS) 7-6(3) 6-1

B. Jovanovski Petrovic (SRB) bat D. Aiava (AUS) 6-4 6-4

B. Nakashima (USA) bat A. Pavic (CRO) 3-6 6-4 7-6(5)

C. Altamirano (USA) bat T. Brkic (BIH) 6-2 6-0

COURT 10

E. Karlovskiy (RUS) bat M. Redlicki (USA) 6-2 6-4

T. Kwiatkowski (USA) bat S. Stakhovsky (UKR) 6-4 3-6 6-1

F. Gaio (ITA) bat L. Rosol (CZE) 7-6(5) 6-4

F. Liu (CHN) bat C. Buyukakcay (TUR) 6-3 2-6 6-4

A. Kalinina (UKR) bat E. Ruse (ROU) 6-1 7-6(2)

COURT 13

M. Purcell (AUS) bat B. Rola (SLO) 6-3 6-4

L. Zhu (CHN) bat A. Zaja (GER) 6-4 7-5

M. Polmans (AUS) bat O. Otte (GER) 3-6 6-4 6-1

A. Rus (NED) bat I. Khromacheva (RUS) 7-6(3) 6-3

L. Sonego (ITA) bat R. Dutra Silva (BRA) 4-6 6-2 7-6(6)

COURT 4

C. Perrin (SUI) bat A. Hesse (FRA) 6-3 6-3

F. Abanda (CAN) bat J. Ponchet (FRA) 1-6 6-2 6-3

K. De Schepper (FRA) bat J. Melzer (AUT) 7-6(7) 6-2

U. Humbert (FRA) bat P. Krstin (SRB) 7-6(5) 4-6 7-6(3)

O. Danilovic (SRB) bat B. Andreescu (CAN) 6-3 7-5

COURT 6

L. Gjorcheska (MKD) bat L. Davis (USA) 6-7(2) 7-5 6-3

M. Krueger (USA) bat G. Soeda (JPN) 6-3 6-3

T. Monteiro (BRA) bat T. Ito (JPN) 7-5 6-7(5) 6-2

E. Rybakina (KAZ) bat I. Falconi (USA) 7-5 6-3

A. Kalinskaya (RUS) bat G. Min (USA) 6-2 6-2

COURT 7

C. Ruud (NOR) bat A. Arnaboldi (ITA) 6-2 6-2

V. Zvonareva (RUS) bat J. Cristian (ROU) 6-3 6-1

V. Golubic (SUI) bat A. Kratzer (USA) 6-4 7-5

C. Eubanks (USA) bat A. Hoang (FRA) 6-4 4-6 7-5

I. Karlovic (CRO) bat I. Marchenko (UKR) 6-3 7-6(7)

COURT 8

J. Fett (CRO) bat Y. Zhang (CHN) 6-4 2-6 6-3

M. Trungelliti (ARG) bat D. Gimeno-Traver (ESP) 4-6 7-6(2) 6-1

K. Muchova (CZE) bat V. Diatchenko (RUS) 6-1 6-7(2) 6-1

G. Melzer (AUT) bat D. King (BAR) 7-5 4-6 6-3

COURT 9

D. Galan (COL) bat H. Dellien (BOL) 6-1 7-6(6)

F. Stollar (HUN) bat B. Krejcikova (CZE) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-3

J. Glushko (ISR) bat R. Zarazua (MEX) 4-6 6-1 6-4

N. Milojevic (SRB) bat G. Elias (POR) 6-4 6-0

M. Minella (LUX) bat D. Radanovic (SRB) 6-1 6-3

COURT 11

U. Ignatik (BLR) bat S. Robert (FRA) 7-5 6-1

H. Watson (GBR) bat C. Gauff (USA) 6-4 6-1

E. Escobedo (USA) bat J. Kovalik (SVK) 6-2 3-6 7-6(4)

M. Kecmanovic (SRB) bat R. Opelka (USA) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-4

T. Smitkova (CZE) bat B. Mattek-Sands (USA) 7-5 4-6 6-1

COURT 12

E. Lopez Perez (ESP) bat U. Blanch (USA) 6-3 6-2

A. Shimizu (JPN) bat X. Han (CHN) 4-6 6-3 6-4

N. Hibino (JPN) bat M. Doi (JPN) 6-4 6-3

F. Auger-Aliassime (CAN) bat T. Griekspoor (NED) 7-5 6-3

M. Brengle (USA) bat G. Taylor (GBR) 6-1 6-1

COURT 15

J. Pieri (ITA) bat D. Kovinic (MNE) 6-2 6-4

J. Paolini (ITA) bat J. Lu (CHN) 6-3 6-2

K. Swan (GBR) bat D. Chiesa (ITA) 3-6 6-4 6-4

K. Majchrzak (POL) bat A. Pavlasek (CZE) 2-6 6-1 6-3

G. Clezar (BRA) bat R. Ojeda Lara (ESP) 6-4 6-3

COURT 16

D. Brands (GER) bat V. Safranek (CZE) 6-4 7-6(3)

H. Moriya (JPN) bat I. Ivashka (BLR) 5-7 6-4 6-1

A. Potapova (RUS) bat M. Di Giuseppe (ITA) 6-3 7-5

A. Bolsova Zadoinov (ESP) bat N. Stojanovic (SRB) 6-3 6-3

T. Martincova (CZE) bat R. Sramkova (SVK) 6-4 6-2

Instagram
Twitter