CENTRE COURT
À partir de 14h, heure française
Novak Djokovic(SRB) [1] v Philipp Kohlschreiber (ALL)
Maria Sharapova(RUS) [4] v Johanna Konta (GBR)
Stan Wawrinka(SUI) [4] v Joao Sousa (POR)
NO.1 COURT
À partir de 14h, heure française
Serena Williams(USA) [1] v Margarita Gasparyan (RUS)
Simone Bolelli(ITA) v Kei Nishikori (JPN) [5]
Grigor Dimitrov(BUL) [11] v Federico Delbonis (ARG)
NO.2 COURT
À partir de 12h30, heure française
Nick Kyrgios(AUS) [26] v Diego Schwartzman (ARG)
Jarkko Nieminen(FIN) v Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)
Alison Riske(USA) v Lucie Safarova (RTC) [6]
Heather Watson(GBR) v Caroline Garcia (FRA) [32]
NO.3 COURT
À partir de 12h30, heure française
Marin Cilic(CRO) [9] v Hiroki Moriya (JPN)
Yi‐Fan Xu(CHN) v Ana Ivanovic (SRB) [7]
Daniel Gimeno-Traver(ESP) v Milos Raonic (CAN) [7]
Madison Brengle(USA) v Venus Williams (USA) [16]
COURT 5
À partir de 12h30, heure française
Timea Babos(HUN) v Petra Cetkovska (RTC)
Alexandra Dulgheru(ROU) v Kristina Mladenovic (FRA)
Juan Monaco(ARG) v Florian Mayer (ALL)
Su‐Wei Hsieh(TPE) v Kaia Kanepi (EST)
COURT 6
À partir de 12h30, heure française
Andreas Haider-Maurer(AUT) v Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
Vitalia Diatchenko(RUS) v Anna‐Lena Friedsam (ALL)
Victor Estrella Burgos(DOM) v Benjamin Becker (ALL)
Daria Gavrilova(AUS) v Irina‐Camelia Begu (ROU) [29]
COURT 7
À partir de 12h30, heure française
Janko Tipsarevic(SRB) v Marcel Granollers (ESP)
Un double
Edina Gallovits-Hall(USA) v Urszula Radwanska (POL)
Pablo Cuevas(URU) [28] v Denis Kudla (USA)
COURT 8
À partir de 12h30, heure française
Dudi Sela(ISR) v Dominic Thiem (AUT) [32]
Carla Suarez Navarro(ESP) [9] v Jelena Ostapenko (LAT)
Dusan Lajovic(SRB) v Tommy Haas (ALL)
COURT 9
À partir de 12h30, heure française
Horacio Zeballos(ARG) v David Goffin (BEL) [16]
Alison Van Uytvanck(BEL) v Bethanie Mattek‐Sands (USA)
Kenny De Schepper(FRA) v John‐Patrick Smith (AUS)
Nicole Gibbs(USA) v Lesia Tsurenko (UKR)
COURT 10
À partir de 12h30, heure française
Flavia Pennetta(ITA) [24] v Zarina Diyas (KAZ)
Un double
Pierre‐Hugues Herbert(FRA) v Hyeon Chung (KOR)
COURT 11
À partir de 12h30, heure française
Kirsten Flipkens(BEL) v Annika Beck (ALL)
Un double
Matthew Ebden(AUS) v Blaz Rola (SLO)
Tommy Robredo(ESP) [19] v John Millman (AUS)
COURT 12
À partir de 12h30, heure française
Anett Kontaveit(EST) v Victoria Azarenka (BLR) [23]
Go Soeda(JPN) v John Isner (USA) [17]
Danka Kovinic(MNE) v Samantha Stosur (AUS) [22]
Lucas Pouille(FRA) v Kevin Anderson (RSA) [14]
COURT 14
À partir de 12h30, heure française
Martin Klizan(SVK) v Fernando Verdasco (ESP)
Aleksandra Krunic(SRB) v Roberta Vinci (ITA)
Polona Hercog(SLO) v Lauren Davis (USA)
Teymuraz Gabashvili(RUS) v Alexander Zverev (ALL)
COURT 15
Coco Vandeweghe(USA) v Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK)
Lin Zhu(CHN) v Aliaksandra Sasnovich (BLR)
Lukas Lacko(SVK) v Steve Johnson (USA)
Marsel Ilhan(TUR) v Jerzy Janowicz (POL)
COURT 16
À partir de 12h30, heure française
Leonardo Mayer(ARG) [24] v Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS)
Jan‐Lennard Struff(ALL) v Bernard Tomic (AUS) [27]
Daniela Hantuchova(SVK) v Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)
COURT 17
À partir de 12h30, heure française
Karolina Pliskova(RTC) [11] v Irina Falconi (USA)
Sara Errani(ITA) [19] v Francesca Schiavone (ITA)
Joao Souza(BRA) v Santiago Giraldo (COL)
Donald Young(USA) v Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)
COURT 18
À partir de 12h30, heure française
Liam Broady(GBR) v Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
Belinda Bencic(SUI) [30] v Tsvetana Pironkova (BUL)
Luke Saville(AUS) v Richard Gasquet (FRA) [21]
Shelby Rogers(USA) v Andrea Petkovic (ALL) [14]
COURT 19
À partir de 12h30, heure française
Un double
Un double
Richel Hogenkamp(P‑B) v Qiang Wang (CHN)
Marina Erakovic(NZL) v Yulia Putintseva (KAZ)
Publié le dimanche 28 juin 2015 à 14:55