Accueil Wimbledon Le programme de mercredi

Le programme de mercredi

-

Centre Court

À partir de 13h (14h, heure française)

[7] Ka. Pliskova (CZE) – V. Azarenka (BLR)

[1] R. Federer (SUI) – L. Lacko (SVK)

V. Tomova (BUL) – [25] S. Williams (USA)

No.1 Court

À partir de 13h (14h, heure française)

A. Dulgheru (ROU) – [9] V. Williams (USA)

E. Makarova (RUS) – [2] C. Wozniacki (DEN)

[3] M. Cilic (CRO) – G. Pella (ARG)

No.2 Court

À partir de 11h30 (12h30, heure française)

J. Millman (AUS) – [13] M. Raonic (CAN)

[32] A. Radwanska (POL) – L. Safarova (CZE)

A. Seppi (ITA) – [8] K. Anderson (RSA)

L. Tsurenko (UKR) – [23] B. Strycova (CZE)

No.3 Court

À partir de 11h30 (12h30, heure française)

K. Swan (GBR) – [29] M. Buzarnescu (ROU)

P. Lorenzi (ITA) – G. Monfils (FRA)

T. Fabbiano (ITA) – S. Wawrinka (SUI)

T. Maria (GER) – K. Mladenovic (FRA)

Court 12

À partir de 11h30 (12h30, heure française)

L. Kumkhum (THA) – [10] M. Keys (USA)

[11] S. Querrey (USA) – S. Stakhovsky (UKR)

[9] J. Isner (USA) – R. Bemelmans (BEL)

K. Siniakova (CZE) – O. Jabeur (TUN)

Court 18

À partir de 11h30 (12h30, heure française)

[17] L. Pouille (FRA) – D. Novak (AUT)

[20] K. Bertens (NED) – A. Blinkova (RUS)

[31] S. Tsitsipas (GRE) – J. Donaldson (USA)

Court 8

À partir de 11h30 (12h30, heure française)

R. Peterson (SWE) – D. Vekic (CRO)

M. McDonald (USA) – N. Jarry (CHI)

[25] P. Kohlschreiber (GER) – G. Muller (LUX)

Court 14

À partir de 11h30 (12h30, heure française)

S. Cirstea (ROU) – E. Rodina (RUS)

[22] A. Mannarino (FRA) – R. Harrison (USA)

[13] J. Goerges (GER) – V. Lapko (BLR)

Court 15

À partir de 11h30 (12h30, heure française)

1 double

I. Karlovic (CRO) – J. Struff (GER)

Court 16

À partir de 11h30 (12h30, heure française)

1 double

A. Bedene (SLO) – R. Albot (MDA)

Court 17

À partir de 11h30 (12h30, heure française)

A. Petkovic (GER) – Y. Wickmayer (BEL)

G. Garcia-Lopez (ESP) – D. Medvedev (RUS)

M. Brengle (USA) – C. Giorgi (ITA)

Instagram
Twitter